Home » , , , » Karnataka Gram Panchayat, ULB Election Results Online Voters List: karsec.gov.in

Karnataka Gram Panchayat, ULB Election Results Online Voters List: karsec.gov.in

Karnataka Election Results 2018 Download Voters List Online at karsec.gov.in

Karnataka ULB Election Results 2018 Voters List Online You can see Live online Telecast Ballari, Koppal, Bagalkote ULB Poll Results Live Counting on 2018 at 08.00 am onward at www.karsec.gov.in. Download Karnataka ULB Election Results 2016 Vote Counting Panchayat results 2018 State Karnataka ULB election live counting| ZP Karnataka village/ gram panchayat poll District wise Upgraded Urban Local Bodies Karnataka Gram Panchayat Election Results 2018 of President Positions Village pradhan members, ZP Chairpersons, gram pradhan, BDC, Zila Panchayat Sadasya, Gram Panchayat Pradhan, Kshetra Panchayat Sadasya, Pramukh Kshetra Panchayat Sadasya, Voters List Online Adhyaksha Zila Panchayat, Sadasya Zila Panchayat, Ward Members Results vote counting will in progress on 2018 at 08.00 am onward......................................DISTRICT WISE ULB RESULTS
Sl. No.District NameTotal SeatsDeclared SeatsBJPINCJD(S)BSPNCPCPICPI(M)IndependentsOthers
1BAGALAKOTE312312161122100000190
2BALLARI393916200000030
3BELAGAVI343343104851000001440
4BIDAR23235143000010
5CHAMARAJANAGAR6161211901000056
6CHITRADURGA89893525160000130
7DAKSHIN KANNDA8989423040000211
8DAVANAGERE595931195000031
9GADAG123123545720000100
10HASSAN135135201591000090
11HAVERI1361364366300001410
12KALABURAGI16816863906100080
13KOPPAL104104434740000100
14MANDYA117117435640000131
15MYSURU1341342748432000140
16RAICHUR1751752390400000175
17SHIVAMOGGA35352072000060
18TUMKURU115115243251000080
19UDUPI979766280000030
20UTTARA KANNADA200200858780000200
21VIJAYAPURA2323882000050
22YADGIR8585343811000020
 Totals : 266226629299823751300032934
Poll Percentage of ULB Elections-2016
General Election to Upgraded Urban Local Bodies in Ballari, Koppal and Bagalkote district - Press Note
By-Election to Urban Local Bodies of 8 districts - Press Note
Latest News on Karnataka Poll Results 2016 Village Panchayat ULB Live Counting @ Karsec.gov.in:
Karnataka Panchayat Poll 2016 Notifications - The election commission as Karnataka has given the gazetted notification for ULB/ panchyat elections in all districts on 22 June 2016, date to file nominations of is 29.06.2016, scrutiny of nominations is 30 June 2016, date for name withdrawal is 02.07.2016, voting dates are 10, 12 July 2016 also given at site karsec.gov.in and counting of votes starting on 13.07.2016 at 08.00 am onward………….
Today In Coming Search terms…………………………
ULB Karnataka District Wise Gram Panchayat Zilla Taluk Sarpanch/ Zilla Pardhan Election Results 2016
Ballari Panchayat/ ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Bagalkote Panchayat/ ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Mysore Panchayat/ ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Chikmagalur Panchayat/ ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Dakshina Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Kannada Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Hassan Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Kodagu Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Mandya Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Chamarajanagar Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Udupi Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Belagavi Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Vijayapura Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Haveri Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Bagalkot Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Uttar Kannada Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Dharwad Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Gadag Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Bangalore Urban Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Bengaluru Rural Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Ramanagara Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Chitradurga Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Davangere Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Kollar Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Chikkaballapur Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Shimoga Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Tumkur Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Bidar Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Bellary Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Kalaburagi Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Yadgir Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Raichur Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Koppal Panchayat / ULB Election Results 2016 Live Counting News
Download Process of Karnataka Panchayat Election Results:
1st of all visit website www.karsec.gov.in
Then search for “ULB/ Panchayat Election Results 2016”
Select your district
Your result in front of your screen

Check Election Result here- http://karsec.gov.in/ (Available after declaration..……………..)

Panchayat/ ULB Poll Summary
Important Dates
Filing of Nominations
29/06/2016
Scrutiny of Nominations
30/06/2016
Withdrawal of Nominations
02/07/2016
Date of Poll (07.00 am to 05.00 pm)
10.07.2016, 12.07.2016
Counting of Votes & Declaration of Results (08.00 am)
13.07.2016
Election Completed
13.07.2016
Old Karnataka Panchayat Election 2016 Schedule:
Phase 1 : District Wise (Gram Panchayat) Election on 2016 (Saturday) - Mysore, Chikmagalur, Dakshina Kannada, Hassan, Kodagu, Mandya, Chamarajanagar, Udupi, Belagavi, Vijayapura, Haveri, Bagalkot, Uttar Kannada, Dharwad, Gadag
Phase 2 : District Wise (Gram Panchayat) Election on 2016 (Saturday) - Bangalore Urban, Bengaluru Rural, Ramanagara, Chitradurga, Davangere, Kollar, Chikkaballapur, Shimoga, Tumkur, Bidar, Bellary, Kalaburagi, Yadgir, Raichur, Koppal

Latest 2018 Exam Results

Get Free Stock Market Tips 2017-2018

World Latest News 2018